| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aroud the compound | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Around the bush | 2 |
2.8%
|
|
| Around the house | 3 |
4.2%
|
|
| At the bush side | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| BUSH | 4 |
5.6%
|
|
| Backyard | 3 |
4.2%
|
|
| Bush | 5 |
7%
|
|
| In the bush | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Inside bush | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Outside | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Outside of the household | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Outside the compond | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Outside the household | 43 |
60.6%
|
|
| Outside the household. | 2 |
2.8%
|
|
| Within compound | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| dispose in farm land and later converted for Farm local manure | 1 |
1.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.