| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Am dave and dom | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Blind | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Business | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Busy | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| Busy with house duties | 43 |
19%
|
|
| Busy with house duties. | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Busy with house hold duties | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Busy with work at home | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Busy with work in the house | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Car wash | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Cause I don't have God father to help me | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ceremonies | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Death | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Did go school | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Did know how to read | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Didn't go school | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| Didn't go to school | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| Doing another work | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Doing other activities | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Driving | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| Driving motorcycle as sources of money | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Engage in rearing Animals | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Faruata | 7 |
3.1%
|
|
| He only do farm work in the season | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Health care | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Health protection | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| His is a trading | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hunting | 20 |
8.8%
|
|
| Is not agricultural season | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Is not reany season | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Issue of boko haram make me Unemployed | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kanikaci | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| Kasuwanci | 7 |
3.1%
|
|
| Late | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Malamci | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| NOT AVAILABLE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| No Certificate | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| No capital | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| No education | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| No employee | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| No farm Land | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| No formal education | 11 |
4.9%
|
|
| No go to school | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| No job | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| No school | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| No work | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| Non | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| None | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| Not | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Not employed | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| Not interested | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| Not mentally okay | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Not too strong to work | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nothing | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Rearing of Animals | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| She pay for the work to be done | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Teacher | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Toni kwauranda | 8 |
3.5%
|
|
| Too old | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| Trader | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Transportation | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Travel | 5 |
2.2%
|
|
| Traveled | 18 |
8%
|
|
| Traveled to lagos | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Travelled | 20 |
8.8%
|
|
| Travelling | 6 |
2.7%
|
|
| Waiting for busy season | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| Waiting for the raining season | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| Went to look for work | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| Widow | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| busy | 1 |
0.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.