| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Busy with his sales of kola nut | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Busy with house duties | 15 |
19%
|
|
| Busy with house duties. | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Cause I don't have God father | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Didn't go school | 2 |
2.5%
|
|
| Didn't go to school | 5 |
6.3%
|
|
| Faruata | 2 |
2.5%
|
|
| Feeling lazy to work | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Female | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Helping my mum with house chores | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| House cores | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| House work | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Household Duties | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Household Work | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Hunting | 2 |
2.5%
|
|
| Husband will not allow her to work | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| It's a tradition | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| No education | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| No formal education | 10 |
12.7%
|
|
| No formal education and Government don't care for us. | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| No income | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| No money to go to school | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| No work | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| None | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Not around | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Pregnant | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Privileged | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| RELIGION THOSE NOT PERMITTE | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| TAKING CARE OF HER NEWLY BORN BABIES | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| TOO WEAK TO WORK AS A RESULT OF CHILD BIRTH | 2 |
2.5%
|
|
| Teaching | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Toni kwauranda | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Too Young | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Travelled | 4 |
5.1%
|
|
| Widow | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| am pregnant | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| busy | 3 |
3.8%
|
|
| engaged | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| just gave bitth6 | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| not allowed | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| recently divorced | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| traveled | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| travlled | 1 |
1.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.