| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Agricultural | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Agriculture | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| BUYING AND SELLING | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bergging | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bottling and Selling | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Building | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Butcher | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Buying and selling | 28 |
4.7%
|
|
| Buyingandselling | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP AND ANIMAL PRODUCTION | 70 |
11.8%
|
|
| CROP PRODUCTION | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| CROPS AND ANIMAL PRODUCTION | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cfop and animal production | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Clearing farm | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Corp and animal production | 13 |
2.2%
|
|
| Crop and Animal Production | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Crop And Animal Production | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Crop and animal production | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Crop and Animal Production | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| Crop and Animal production | 39 |
6.6%
|
|
| Crop and ainma production | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Crop and anima production | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Crop and animal | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Crop and animal prduction | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Crop and animal production | 94 |
15.8%
|
|
| Crop andanimal production | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Crops and Animal production | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Crops and animal production | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Crops and animal productions | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Crops and animals production | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| DOMESTIC WORK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Domestic work | 24 |
4%
|
|
| Domestic works | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| Dowing Masa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Education | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FARMING | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FISHING | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Farm | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Farm clearing | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Farming | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Financial service | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Grinding | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HOUSEHOLD CHORES | 61 |
10.3%
|
|
| Hairdressing | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Health | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| House wife | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Implomen t | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Manufacturing | 13 |
2.2%
|
|
| None | 76 |
12.8%
|
|
| PERSONAL SERVICE | 6 |
1%
|
|
| Personal service | 12 |
2%
|
|
| Personal services | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Professional | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RETAIL TRADE BUYING AND SELLING | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Retail | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Retail Trade buying Selling | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Retail Trade buying and selling | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Retail buying and selling | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Retail trade buying and saling | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Retail trade buying and selling | 11 |
1.9%
|
|
| Retail trader buying and selling | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| SELLING GROUNDNUT OIL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Selling food | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Selling meat | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Selling of rice | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Selling of rice,marketing | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Student | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Technical activities | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tetail trade buying and selling | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Transportation | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Weaving | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Weaving cloth | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Weaving of mat | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Wevin | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| cqro0 and animal production | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| crop and animal production | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| crop and Animal | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| crop and Animal production | 6 |
1%
|
|
| crop and animal production | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| crop animal production | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| farming | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| marital obiligation | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| no | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| none | 17 |
2.9%
|
|
| personal Service | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| personal service | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| retail trade buying and selling | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| retial trade buying and selling | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| technical activity | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| tilling | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| transportation | 1 |
0.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.