| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Business | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Buying and selling | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Carpentary | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Carpenter | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Farm clearing | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Farm work | 6 |
22.2%
|
|
| Fish selling | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Grinding | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Making of beans cake (kuli-kuli) | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Petty trade | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Petty trading | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Photographer | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Selling Groundnut Cake | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Selling of both cooked and raw rice | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Selling of cereals crops | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Selling of cooked food | 2 |
7.4%
|
|
| Selling of fire Wood | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Selling of tomatoes and pepper | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Sewing machine | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Tailor | 1 |
3.7%
|
|
| Well Diging | 1 |
3.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.