| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Busy with house duties | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Did attend school | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Didn't go school | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Didn't go to school | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| Doing nothing | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Driving | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Faruata | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Going to her sister's house | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| He farm with his family | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| He is doing nothing | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| His not in town | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| His travel but stop his business | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| House wife duties | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Hunting | 4 |
4.8%
|
|
| Ina bida iki | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Learning hand work | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Looking for job | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| Marraid | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| No | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| No school | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| None | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| Not alive | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Not allowed | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Not aplicable | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Not employed | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Not in town | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Nothing | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| Nothing decides to rest | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Nothing doing | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Out of town | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Toni kwauranda | 3 |
3.6%
|
|
| Too young | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Travel | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| Travelled | 8 |
9.6%
|
|
| WAITING FOR BUSY SEASON | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Waiting for busy season | 14 |
16.9%
|
|
| Waiting for recall from employer | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Wants to go school | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Young to work | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| resting | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| travell | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| travlled | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| waiting for busy season | 9 |
10.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.