| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aikin gida | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Busy with house duties | 20 |
22.5%
|
|
| Busy with house duties. | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Busy with house duty | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Busy with house work | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Busy with work at home | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Did go to the school | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Didn't go to school | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| Driving | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Faruata | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Helping with house cores | 5 |
5.6%
|
|
| Helping with the my mum with house chores | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| House hold duties | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Hunting | 4 |
4.5%
|
|
| Ina bida iki | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Looking for job | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| Marraid | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| My Father Was sick | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| No | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| No formal education | 4 |
4.5%
|
|
| None | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Not Available | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Not allowed | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Not employed | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Not in town | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| Nothing | 3 |
3.4%
|
|
| She is a lady | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| To young | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Toni kwauranda | 3 |
3.4%
|
|
| Too young | 3 |
3.4%
|
|
| Too young to work | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Travel | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| Travelled | 6 |
6.7%
|
|
| Waiting for busy season | 3 |
3.4%
|
|
| Yo young to work | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Young | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| busy | 4 |
4.5%
|
|
| not allowed | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| traveled | 1 |
1.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.