| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ceremonies | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Didn't go to school | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Doing nothing | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| HELPING IN DOMESTIC WORK | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| House wife | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Hunting | 2 |
5.3%
|
|
| In school | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Kasuwanci | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Newly married | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| No education | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| No formal education | 3 |
7.9%
|
|
| No formal education that will make me get a job | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| No school | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| None | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Not employed | 2 |
5.3%
|
|
| Nothing | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Nothing decides to rest | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Out of town | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Toni kwauranda | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Travel | 2 |
5.3%
|
|
| Travelled | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Travelling | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Visiting | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Waiting for busy season | 3 |
7.9%
|
|
| Waiting for busy season to help his father in the farm | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Waiting for busy time | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| couldn't find a job | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| waiting for busy season | 3 |
7.9%
|
|
| waiting for busyseason | 1 |
2.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.