| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agricultural activities | 8 |
5.6%
|
|
| Agriculture | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| Business | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Butcher | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Buying and selling | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| CONSTRUCTION | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| CROP AND ANIMAL PRODUCTION | 21 |
14.8%
|
|
| CROP PRODUCTION | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Crop And Animal Production | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| Crop and Animal Production | 6 |
4.2%
|
|
| Crop and Animal production | 5 |
3.5%
|
|
| Crop and animal productioin | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Crop and animal production | 46 |
32.4%
|
|
| Crop and animals production | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Crop and production | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Crops and animal productions | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Crops and animals production | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Cultivation | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FARM PREPARATION | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| FISH SELLER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Farm and animal production | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Farm clearing | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| None | 13 |
9.2%
|
|
| OKADA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Personal Services | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Personal service | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Retail Trade Buying and selling | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Retail trade buying and selling | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Technical activities | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Transportation | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| Weeding | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| crop and Animal production | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| crop and animal production | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| crop production | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| no | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| none | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| planting | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.