| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Busy with home duties | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| Busy with house duties | 5 |
22.7%
|
|
| Don't know how to read | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| HELPING HER MOTHER | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| HOUSEHOLD DUTY | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| Helping with house cores | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| House work | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| Household duties | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| Hunting | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| Lazy to work | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| No formal education | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| Not allowed to work | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| Not employed | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| Nothing | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| Nothing doing | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| Travelled | 1 |
4.5%
|
|
| busy | 2 |
9.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.