| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Animal feed production | 1 |
50%
|
| 2 | Automobile maintenance | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Beauty salon | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Building materials manufacturing | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Business services | 1 |
50%
|
| 6 | Caf_ and restaurants | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Canning/packing services | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Cleaning services (non-laundry) | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Communications services | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Contracting for construction works | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | Engineering services | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Equipment leasing services | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | Gemstone and jewelry production | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | Interior design/decorating services | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | Intermediate food/bev products production | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | Laundry services | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | Leather and leather products manufacturing | 0 |
0%
|
| 18 | Maintenance services (non-automobile) | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | Metal works and engineering | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | Municipal services | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | Retail | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | Small transport services | 0 |
0%
|
| 23 | Software developer/web design services | 0 |
0%
|
| 24 | Staffing/outsourcing services | 0 |
0%
|
| 25 | Storage and warehousing services | 0 |
0%
|
| 26 | Textile and garment manufacturing | 0 |
0%
|
| 27 | Tourism services | 0 |
0%
|
| 28 | Vegetables and fruits | 0 |
0%
|
| 29 | Wholesale | 0 |
0%
|
| 30 | Wood works | 0 |
0%
|
| 31 | Other (please specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3974 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.