| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14378 |
99.8%
|
||
| Agot | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Aunt | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Casen | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Friend | 4 |
0%
|
|
| FRIEND | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Grand child | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Grand douter | 1 |
0%
|
|
| House Servant | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HOUSE SERVANT | 2 |
0%
|
|
| My spouse relative | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Relative | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Servant | 2 |
0%
|
|
| SHE IS HOMELESS SO THEY SHARE SHELTER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Son in law | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Survant | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Wife inlow | 1 |
0%
|
|
| WIFE SISER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Yagot lij | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Yelchachew bal | 1 |
0%
|
|
| YESIRA BADEREBA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| YESIRA BALDEREBA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Your wife Brother | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Zemed | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.