| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3180 |
97.9%
|
||
| Chemically Cleaning Areas | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Declared a State of Emergency | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Free Delivery of PPE for Government Employees | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Free Delivery of PPE for Government Employees and Limited Capacity Allowed in Public Transport | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Free Delivery of PPE for Lower-Income Households | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| House-to-House Testing or Temperature Taking | 29 |
0.9%
|
|
| Limited Capacity Allowed in Public Transport | 23 |
0.7%
|
|
| Limited Capacity Allowed in Public Transport and House-to-House Testing or Temperature Taking | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Testing Travellers | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Testing Travellers and Limited Capacity Allowed in Public Transport | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.