| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Advantage | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | MCG/ADA | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | GT2 | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | MCG/ADA | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | German Organization | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | DFD with the support of British Embassy | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Dutch Company | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Care | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Environment and Analytic | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | GRM | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | Fight against hunger | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Amchor | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | World Bank | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | Swedish Organization “Skanarg” | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | Save the Children | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | ART | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | PSO Project | 0 |
0%
|
| 18 | Opto | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | From the budget of Republic | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | European Union | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | German Technique society | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | MCG/ADA | 0 |
0%
|
| 23 | Farmers’ training courses | 0 |
0%
|
| 24 | The ministry of environmental protection and ministry of agr | 0 |
0%
|
| 25 | Un food program | 0 |
0%
|
| 26 | CHF | 0 |
0%
|
| 27 | State Seed-farming inspection | 0 |
0%
|
| 28 | cheap loan program - budget | 0 |
0%
|
| 29 | GIPA | 0 |
0%
|
| 30 | fight against hunger | 0 |
0%
|
| 31 | state financing | 0 |
0%
|
| 32 | berry fruit grower association | 0 |
0%
|
| 33 | FAO | 1 |
100%
|
| 34 | technical employees of Germany | 0 |
0%
|
| 35 | state subsidy in tea | 0 |
0%
|
| 36 | LKNA | 0 |
0%
|
| 37 | program for overcoming poverty | 0 |
0%
|
| 38 | world fund of nature protection | 0 |
0%
|
| 39 | USAID | 0 |
0%
|
| 40 | egven eliji | 0 |
0%
|
| 41 | horizone | 0 |
0%
|
| 42 | basi | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 98 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.