| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | Nothing | 12 |
3.2%
|
| -5 | Have not yet commenced the activity | 19 |
5.1%
|
| -1 | Refuse | 5 |
1.3%
|
| 1 | Seeds | 144 |
38.5%
|
| 2 | Fertilizers | 50 |
13.4%
|
| 3 | Plant protection | 7 |
1.9%
|
| 4 | Veterinary medicines | 109 |
29.1%
|
| 5 | Feed materials/supplies | 6 |
1.6%
|
| 6 | Premixes | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Combined feed | 4 |
1.1%
|
| 8 | Seedlings/Plantings | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Livestock | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 10 | Fertilized eggs | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | Fingerlings | 4 |
1.1%
|
| 12 | Deep frozen semen | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | Machinery and equipment | 3 |
0.8%
|
| 14 | Irrigation systems | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | Hybrid corn seed | 0 |
0%
|
| 18 | Feed for bee | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | Honeycomb | 3 |
0.8%
|
| 20 | Fuel and lubricating oil | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | Feed for fish | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 22 | Sugar | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 23 | Frames for beehives | 0 |
0%
|
| 24 | Medicine for bee | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 25 | Beehive | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 26 | manure | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 27 | maize | 0 |
0%
|
| 28 | jars | 0 |
0%
|
| 29 | support system | 0 |
0%
|
| 30 | kit-bag | 0 |
0%
|
| 31 | cotton | 0 |
0%
|
| 32 | wood materials | 0 |
0%
|
| 33 | throwaway cups | 0 |
0%
|
| 34 | cereals | 0 |
0%
|
| 35 | nail | 0 |
0%
|
| 36 | thread | 0 |
0%
|
| 37 | packege | 0 |
0%
|
| 38 | salt | 0 |
0%
|
| 39 | pepper | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 675 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.