| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Masterlist show as treatment but identifie itself as non treatment | 1 |
12.5%
|
|
| Masterlist show them as non treatmens while they identfy themselves as treatments | 2 |
25%
|
|
| Mistakenly reunterviwed | 5 |
62.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.