| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, connected to all of them | 3 |
16.7%
|
| 2 | Yes, connected to some of them | 1 |
5.6%
|
| 3 | Not connected to any business premise | 14 |
77.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 79 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.