| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -3 | illegal missing | 0 |
0%
|
| -2 | dont know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | refuse | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Through informal ways/friends/neighbors/relatives | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Announcement/advertisement On TV/Radio | 2 |
11.1%
|
| 3 | Announcement in printed media | 1 |
5.6%
|
| 4 | Announcement on post/walls | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Trough other PPs | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Knew before | 11 |
61.1%
|
| 7 | Private agreement | 2 |
11.1%
|
| 8 | By own flyers | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Restaurant | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | They have found me themselves | 2 |
11.1%
|
| 12 | tender | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | found out myself | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | on the site | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | ministry of internal affairs | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 1007 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.