| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -3 | illegal missing | 0 |
0%
|
| -2 | dont know | 12 |
8.3%
|
| -1 | refuse | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Less than 1 year ago | 31 |
21.5%
|
| 2 | 1-2 years ago | 42 |
29.2%
|
| 3 | 3-5 years ago | 25 |
17.4%
|
| 4 | 6-10 years ago | 4 |
2.8%
|
| 5 | More than 10 years ago | 7 |
4.9%
|
| 6 | This building has never been renovated and is less than 5 ye | 10 |
6.9%
|
| 7 | This building has never been renovated and is more than 5 ye | 13 |
9%
|
| Sysmiss | 881 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.