| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | refuse | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Invest in business growth | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Put it in bank as savings | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Spend it within the business | 1 |
16.7%
|
| 4 | Spend it on personal and household needs | 3 |
50%
|
| 5 | Give bonuses to employees | 2 |
33.3%
|
| 6 | Spend it in marketing the product | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Spend it in buying new machines | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | paid the debts | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | for construction | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 283 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.