| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FSC | 3 |
4.1%
|
| 2 | Market | 21 |
28.4%
|
| 3 | Direct purchase from producer | 11 |
14.9%
|
| 4 | Distributor | 38 |
51.4%
|
| 7 | Union of land owners | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Vet. chemistry | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Shop | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Factory | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | From population | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Agro firm | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | Fish building | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | Holland | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | Mill | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | Tskaltubo Vet. service | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | L.T.D. forte | 0 |
0%
|
| 18 | mining chemistry | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | scrutching machine | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | Petrol station | 0 |
0%
|
| 25 | saw-mill | 0 |
0%
|
| 26 | company “Breti†| 0 |
0%
|
| 40 | it is delivered by vet | 0 |
0%
|
| 41 | producing by himself/herself | 0 |
0%
|
| 42 | Denmark | 0 |
0%
|
| 43 | Armenia | 0 |
0%
|
| 52 | Wheat | 0 |
0%
|
| 53 | Barter | 0 |
0%
|
| 54 | Import | 0 |
0%
|
| 55 | Own production | 1 |
1.4%
|
| 101 | .D | 439 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.