| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | None of the crop has been harvested yet | 4861 |
13.8%
|
| 2 | Some of the crop has been harvested | 3691 |
10.4%
|
| 3 | All of the crop has been harvested | 19826 |
56.1%
|
| 4 | Most of the crop was destroyed | 3262 |
9.2%
|
| 5 | All of the crop was destroyed | 3398 |
9.6%
|
| 6 | Crop sold in the garden | 198 |
0.6%
|
| 7 | Crop Does not belong to the Household | 93 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 2758 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.