| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. AGRICULTURE | 21009 |
73.4%
|
| 2 | 2. MINING | 66 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | 3. MANUFACTURING | 290 |
1%
|
| 4 | 4. PROFESSIONAL/SCIENTIFIC/TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES | 857 |
3%
|
| 5 | 5. ELECTRICITY | 85 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | 6. CONSTRUCTION | 724 |
2.5%
|
| 7 | 7. TRANSPORTATION | 556 |
1.9%
|
| 8 | 8. BUYING AND SELLING | 1393 |
4.9%
|
| 9 | 9. FINANCIAL SERVICES | 185 |
0.6%
|
| 10 | 10. PERSONAL SERVICES | 525 |
1.8%
|
| 11 | 11. EDUCATION | 501 |
1.7%
|
| 12 | 12. HEALTH | 148 |
0.5%
|
| 13 | 13. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION | 909 |
3.2%
|
| 14 | 14. OTHER SERVICES (SPECIFY) | 160 |
0.6%
|
| 15 | 15. HOUSE WIFE | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | 16. UNEMPLOYED | 723 |
2.5%
|
| 17 | 17. HOTEL AND RESTUARANT | 81 |
0.3%
|
| 18 | 18. INFORMATION COMMUNICATION | 39 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | 19. HOTEL AND RESTUARANT | 30 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | 20. ARTIST OR ENTERTAINER | 26 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | 99. DON'T KNOW | 327 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 869 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.