| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29343 |
99.5%
|
||
| Any job | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Car wash | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Collecting wood | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DA | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Daily laborer | 93 |
0.3%
|
|
| Diaspora | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Dormitori | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Driver assistance | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Goat shepherd | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kadi lika bemaser | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Kalicha | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lemena | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Passed away | 14 |
0%
|
|
| Pensionary | 13 |
0%
|
|
| Rent billiard pool table | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sheka | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Shika | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Shoe shine man | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Student | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Tele wist naw | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Very young for job | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.