| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29402 |
99.7%
|
||
| Any job | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Bread bakery and onion maker | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Cloth washer | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Cloth washer/any job | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Daily laborer | 43 |
0.1%
|
|
| Diaspora | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Dispatch rider | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dormitori | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Enjera mekebat | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gardener | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Limena | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Maelema | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Member in a chat/kate association | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Nuts maker | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Passed away | 11 |
0%
|
|
| Pensionary | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Relative 3 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Safety Net | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Werbet | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Works in Saudi Arabia | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Yeig sera | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Zero | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.