| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12721 |
99.1%
|
||
| Belongs to others /keeping it for other person | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Built by Myown | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Cohabiting | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Contract | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Doesn't exist/ Don't have | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Don't Know | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Family/Relatives house free of rent | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gift from Church | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gift/Inherited | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Government/Employer free House | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| Granted by Local Leaders | 40 |
0.3%
|
|
| Has no land | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Has no Land | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Lease | 3 |
0%
|
|
| NGO Supported home | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Not received | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Owned by myself | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Received as replacement of redevelopment | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Received from Bank | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Rent | 10 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.