| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17549 |
90.7%
|
||
| and egir sile hone melekiya yellehum | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BARATI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BLOCK | 44 |
0.2%
|
|
| BOY | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| DAGA | 21 |
0.1%
|
|
| DEKIKA | 30 |
0.2%
|
|
| DON'T KNOW | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DORO | 30 |
0.2%
|
|
| EGIR/ CHAMA | 67 |
0.3%
|
|
| EJIB | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EKA BERY | 67 |
0.3%
|
|
| FECHESA | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| FESES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GAFA | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| GEZIM | 165 |
0.9%
|
|
| GORO | 9 |
0%
|
|
| GUDGAD | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| HARO | 7 |
0%
|
|
| HUNDIE | 3 |
0%
|
|
| IMAM | 109 |
0.6%
|
|
| IS ATTACHED WITH THE HOUSE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KADA | 213 |
1.1%
|
|
| KEDEMA | 144 |
0.7%
|
|
| KETEL | 4 |
0%
|
|
| KEYETA | 136 |
0.7%
|
|
| KIND | 163 |
0.8%
|
|
| KOTI | 7 |
0%
|
|
| KSDA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LUK | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| MAN DAY | 135 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAZORIA | 28 |
0.1%
|
|
| MEDEB | 1 |
0%
|
|
| METER | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| MINT | 2 |
0%
|
|
| NOT MEASURED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OWN GRAZZING LAND | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PUR | 130 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAAT | 67 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHALA | 66 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHENA | 35 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHIMEL | 2 |
0%
|
|
| SQUIRE METER | 7 |
0%
|
|
| SUB | 1 |
0%
|
|
| The house belongs to the governmen | 1 |
0%
|
|
| WAS UNABLE TO MEASURE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ZUR | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.