| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19276 |
99.7%
|
||
| animal feed | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Begizyawi sebl yeteshefene | 1 |
0%
|
|
| bottom of a mountain | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Cactus | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Covered by big stones | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Crop storage | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Eucalyptus Tree | 2 |
0%
|
|
| fallow | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Forest | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Forest and mountain | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Fully covered by permanent crop | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Grazing land | 1 |
0%
|
|
| House/Barn | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| Land used/ prepared for belge | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Maize and sorghum | 1 |
0%
|
|
| mountainous | 3 |
0%
|
|
| partially covered by shrubs | 1 |
0%
|
|
| sloppy | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Surrounded by river | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Surrounded by tree | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Telia gule kakutekwato gar yesechgre mahonu yitewak | 1 |
0%
|
|
| toilet | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Trashing place | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Used for temporary crop | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Used for Toilet | 1 |
0%
|
|
| will be planted in the future | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.