| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5075 |
99.6%
|
||
| A bzy person | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Busy | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BUSY WITH OTHER HOUSEHOLD ACTIVITIES | 2 |
0%
|
|
| He do not like this business | 1 |
0%
|
|
| He was at the shop by that time | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HE WAS IS ALWAYS IN THE FIELD SELLING MAIZE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| moved for other purposes | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Not at home | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Not willing | 1 |
0%
|
|
| She is death so there is no good communication | 1 |
0%
|
|
| She is just helping her daughter | 1 |
0%
|
|
| she is not told any business transaction by her husband | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SICK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| THE MANAGER WAS DRUNK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| was at shop | 1 |
0%
|
|
| was busy | 1 |
0%
|
|
| WAS DISMISSED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| was occupied at the time of interview | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.