| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26113 |
99.9%
|
||
| borrow bicycle | 1 |
0%
|
|
| bring the crop at home | 1 |
0%
|
|
| bring at home | 1 |
0%
|
|
| bring home the crop | 1 |
0%
|
|
| brought it by herself | 1 |
0%
|
|
| brought it to their house | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Brought the seed | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BROUGHT THE SEED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| delivered to household | 3 |
0%
|
|
| GARDEN FAR AWAY MOTHER OF HEAD PLANTED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| no mode of transportation | 2 |
0%
|
|
| no transport | 2 |
0%
|
|
| No transport used | 1 |
0%
|
|
| own car | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sent on foot | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sent on motorcycle | 1 |
0%
|
|
| she bring the seed | 2 |
0%
|
|
| she did bring it | 1 |
0%
|
|
| She did bring it | 1 |
0%
|
|
| They bring the seed | 1 |
0%
|
|
| THEY PLANTED THE SEEDS IN OUR ABSENCE DIS NOT REQUIRE TRANSPORT | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.