| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAIZE LOCAL | 1 |
100%
|
| 2 | MAIZE COMPOSITE/OPV | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | MAIZE HYBRID | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | MAIZE HYBRID RECYCLED | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | TOBACCO BURLEY | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | TOBACCO FLUE CURED | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | TOBACCO NNDF | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | TOBACCO SDF | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | TOBACCO ORIENTAL | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | OTHER TOBACCO (SPECIFY) | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | GROUNDNUT CHALIMBANA | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | GROUNDNUT CG7 | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | GROUNDNUT MANI-PINTAR | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | GROUNDNUT MAWANGA | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | GROUNDNUT JL24 | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | OTHER GROUNDNUT (SPECIFY) | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | RICE LOCAL | 0 |
0%
|
| 18 | RICE FAYA | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | RICE PUSA | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | RICE TCG10 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | RICE IET4094 (SENGA) | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | RICE WAMBONE | 0 |
0%
|
| 23 | RICE KILOMBERO | 0 |
0%
|
| 24 | RICE ITA | 0 |
0%
|
| 25 | RICE MTUPATUPA | 0 |
0%
|
| 26 | OTHER RICE (SPECIFY) | 0 |
0%
|
| 27 | GROUND BEAN(NZAMA) | 0 |
0%
|
| 28 | SWEET POTATO | 0 |
0%
|
| 29 | IRISH [MALAWI] POTATO | 0 |
0%
|
| 30 | WHEAT | 0 |
0%
|
| 31 | FINGER MILLET(MAWERE) | 0 |
0%
|
| 32 | SORGHUM | 0 |
0%
|
| 33 | PEARL MILLET(MCHEWERE) | 0 |
0%
|
| 34 | BEANS | 0 |
0%
|
| 35 | SOYABEAN | 0 |
0%
|
| 36 | PIGEONPEA(NANDOLO) | 0 |
0%
|
| 37 | COTTON | 0 |
0%
|
| 38 | SUNFLOWER | 0 |
0%
|
| 39 | SUGAR CANE | 0 |
0%
|
| 40 | CABBAGE | 0 |
0%
|
| 41 | TANAPOSI | 0 |
0%
|
| 42 | NKHWANI | 0 |
0%
|
| 43 | THERERE/OKRA | 0 |
0%
|
| 44 | TOMATO | 0 |
0%
|
| 45 | ONION | 0 |
0%
|
| 46 | PEA | 0 |
0%
|
| 47 | PAPRIKA | 0 |
0%
|
| 48 | OTHER (SPECIFY) | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 2041 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.