| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 82 |
89.1%
|
||
| ##N/A## | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| 0 | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| LOW FISHING | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| LOW SEASON | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| NONE | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| THEY ARE NOT DIFFERENT | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| THEY CATCHED FISH AT LEAST EACH WEEK | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| THEY CAUGHT FISH ATLEAST EACH WEEK | 1 |
1.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.