| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 447 |
93.9%
|
||
| Ballard gardens | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cement and pipes | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| connecting to big markets | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| distribution of livestock | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| distribution of livestock | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Farmers | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Farmers are given inputs in return they pay back double the input given | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fertiliser and pestcides | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fertilizer | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| food and money | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Free Livestock | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Free livestocks given to Farmers | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| likuni phala | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIVESTOCK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| none | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| nothing | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PASSION | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| production of manure, | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| provide seeds in return for seeds | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| provide work to members | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| providing farmers with pigs | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| received goats | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| seeds in retain with crops | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Supply animals | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| they get allowance when they have training | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| They give them trees and Sugwi to plant | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| they provide boleholes | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| To help farmers to sustain their living after the sale of the produce since the don't have any external funding | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| vegetable seeds | 1 |
0.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.