| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14120 |
99.4%
|
||
| ADC CHAIR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADC CHAIRMAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADC COMMITTEE | 4 |
0%
|
|
| AREA DEVALOPMENT COMMITTEE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AREA DEVELOPMENT COMMITEE | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AREA DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE | 3 |
0%
|
|
| AREA FEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BLOCK LEADER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BRIDGE COMMITTEE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BUSSNESSMAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHAIR PERSON OF VCD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHAIRMAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHAIRMAN WAS CHOSEN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COMMUNITY | 3 |
0%
|
|
| COMMUNITY COMMITTEE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT COMMITEE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COMMUNITY THROUGH THE COOPERATIVE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CONCILOR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CONNTRUCTION COMMITTEE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HEALTH CHAIRPERSON | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LEAD FARMER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LILONGWE WATERBOARD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LOCAL CHIEFS AND ADC | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LOCAL COUNCIL COMMITTEE | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| NGO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PTA | 3 |
0%
|
|
| PTA CHAIRMAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SCHOOL COMMITTEE | 6 |
0%
|
|
| SECURITY | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SMC | 3 |
0%
|
|
| SMC CHAIRMAN | 2 |
0%
|
|
| SOCIAL WELFARE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SPECIAL COMMITTEE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TA | 3 |
0%
|
|
| TEAM REPAIR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TRADITIONAL AUTHORITY | 3 |
0%
|
|
| VCD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| VILLAGE COMMITTEE | 11 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.