| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14164 |
99.7%
|
||
| AFORD PARTY | 1 |
0%
|
|
| approache Lilongwe water board | 1 |
0%
|
|
| approached escom offices | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Can do | 1 |
0%
|
|
| cdf | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Contacted Agriculture Development Officer | 4 |
0%
|
|
| contracter | 1 |
0%
|
|
| contractor | 2 |
0%
|
|
| District Education Officer | 1 |
0%
|
|
| fundraising campaign | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Local Council Committee | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Makwasa tea company | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MINISTRY OF EDUCATION | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mobilise Financial Support | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mobilising community meetings | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mobilization of financial resources from the and other organizations | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| one of the shadow mp's in the community | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Police station | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Police unit | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT PLAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| school improvement plan(sip) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Tea Company | 1 |
0%
|
|
| The order was taken from the TRaditional Authority | 1 |
0%
|
|
| VDC | 1 |
0%
|
|
| water board | 2 |
0%
|
|
| world vidion | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.