| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APL (White) | 125 |
5.7%
|
| 2 | BPL (Saffron) | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | AAY (Yellow) | 200 |
9.1%
|
| 4 | APL (Green) | 180 |
8.2%
|
| 5 | BPL (Red) | 45 |
2%
|
| 6 | Annapurna Yojana (White) | 510 |
23.1%
|
| 7 | Antyodaya (Green) | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Annapurna (Yellow) | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | BPL (Blue) | 441 |
20%
|
| 10 | Old and poor citizens (Pink) | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | Antyodaya (Pink) | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Priority (Blue) | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | Old and poor citizens (Green) | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | APL (Blue & Green) | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | BPL (Dark Pink) | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | Antyodaya (Yellow) | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | APL (Yellow) | 40 |
1.8%
|
| 18 | BPL (White) | 268 |
12.2%
|
| 19 | AAY (Pink) | 67 |
3%
|
| 66 | Digital Ration Card | 324 |
14.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 2996 |