| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pour votre propre compte | 823 |
66.4%
|
| 3 | Dans une entreprise familiale ou gérée par un membre du ménage | 65 |
5.2%
|
| 4 | Dans une exploitation agricole familiale ou dans l'élevage | 47 |
3.8%
|
| 5 | En tant que salarié | 287 |
23.1%
|
| 6 | En tant qu'apprenti, stagiaire | 18 |
1.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 695 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.