| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FERMETURE DE L'ETABLISSEMENT POUR CAUSE DE CORONAVIRUS | 47 |
12.5%
|
| 2 | FERMETURE DE L'ETABLISSEMENT POUR UNE AUTRE RAISON | 3 |
0.8%
|
| 3 | FERMETURE SAISONNIERE | 27 |
7.2%
|
| 4 | AUCUN CLIENT | 187 |
49.6%
|
| 5 | MANQUE DE MATIERES PREMIERES | 9 |
2.4%
|
| 6 | NE PEUT SE DEPLACER / TRANSPORTER LES PRODUITS | 38 |
10.1%
|
| 7 | BESOIN DE PRENDRE SOIN D'UN PROCHE | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | FERMETURE DES ECOLES | 4 |
1.1%
|
| 9 | AUTRE, SPECIFIER | 62 |
16.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 1558 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.