| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1904 |
98.4%
|
||
| Arret du travail | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| covid19 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Covid19 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fermeture des frontières | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| La pluie | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Manque d'argent | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Manque d'eau | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| manque de clientel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Manque de moyen | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Manque de moyen financier | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Manque de moyen financier pour ameliorer son elevage | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Manque de moyen financier pour faire un bon demarrage | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| manque de moyen pour labourer le champ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| manque de pluie | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Manque de pluie | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Manque De pluie | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Manque pluie | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| on a été victime d'une incendie. | 1 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.