| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 911 |
86.8%
|
|
| 1 | 10 |
1%
|
|
| 2 | 40 |
3.8%
|
|
| 3 | 22 |
2.1%
|
|
| 4 | 20 |
1.9%
|
|
| 5 | 17 |
1.6%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 27 |
2.6%
|