| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Do not know | 2 |
0%
|
|
| No - because it was not necessary | 4237 |
72.8%
|
|
| No - because you already sold those assets or did this activity within the last 12 months and you cannot continue to do it | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| Not applicable | 344 |
5.9%
|
|
| Yes | 1227 |
21.1%
|