| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No | 546 |
20.4%
|
|
| Often (every week) | 576 |
21.5%
|
|
| Rarely (once or twice) | 401 |
15%
|
|
| Sometimes (in some weeks but not every week) | 1151 |
43%
|