| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 24 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1 | 26 |
1%
|
|
| 2 | 60 |
2.2%
|
|
| 3 | 165 |
6.1%
|
|
| 4 | 132 |
4.9%
|
|
| 5 | 146 |
5.4%
|
|
| 6 | 90 |
3.3%
|
|
| 7 | 2057 |
76.2%
|