| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Non permanent resident | 356 |
9.3%
|
| 2 | Permanent resident | 3477 |
90.7%
|
| 3 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 70 |