| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Année | 87 | 10398 |
8%
|
| 2 | Mois | 115 | 12259 |
9.4%
|
| 3 | Jour | 390 | 50786 |
38.9%
|
| 4 | Campagne | 478 | 57094 |
43.7%
|