| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Année | 11 | 932 |
3.7%
|
| 2 | Mois | 45 | 4409 |
17.5%
|
| 3 | Jour | 55 | 7354 |
29.2%
|
| 4 | Campagne | 102 | 12461 |
49.5%
|