| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Année | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | Mois | 24 | 1370 |
45.5%
|
| 3 | Jour | 4 | 263 |
8.7%
|
| 4 | Campagne | 11 | 1380 |
45.8%
|