| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hommes (15 ans et plus) | 834 |
63.7%
|
| 2 | Femmes (15 ans et plus) | 428 |
32.7%
|
| 3 | Enfants de moins de 15 ans | 47 |
3.6%
|