Login
Login
|
Microdata at FAO
    Home / Food and Agriculture Microdata Catalogue / 50X2030 / GNB_2025_LAH_V01_M_V01_A_ESS / variable [F3]
50x2030

Listing of agricultural households 2025

Guinea-Bissau, 2025
Get Microdata
Reference ID
GNB_2025_LAH_v01_M_v01_A_ESS
Producer(s)
General Directorate of Agricultural Planning (Direção Geral da Planificação Agrária)
Collections
50x2030 Surveys
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Aug 31, 2026
Last modified
Sep 14, 2026
Page views
195
Downloads
23
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • agregados
  • listagem_gb

Census district (DR) (a03)

Data file: agregados

Overview

Valid: 32264
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Width: 7
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
02NzJH0 108
0.3%
0FXdM8o 123
0.4%
0ixFZSn 122
0.4%
0rqIeSh 98
0.3%
0vkvdUW 149
0.5%
10RfKFG 62
0.2%
16yuS3K 290
0.9%
17efQa0 44
0.1%
1MxDBx7 90
0.3%
1Nai2vg 100
0.3%
1b2e8cD 66
0.2%
1slfKtM 318
1%
20qROyQ 178
0.6%
2AyEEKF 81
0.3%
2QlcGaf 96
0.3%
2YDu6GO 76
0.2%
2bPrcJR 54
0.2%
2faQpok 62
0.2%
2oHvlU5 116
0.4%
2oKEYk1 56
0.2%
2sLkbgb 64
0.2%
2v9ImK5 90
0.3%
31uvJSU 164
0.5%
3HRKtSV 106
0.3%
3Mj8wvM 128
0.4%
3SzzTZq 76
0.2%
3bHSSa9 80
0.2%
3exUD6r 133
0.4%
3zp1P43 147
0.5%
4Fqz2Io 32
0.1%
4Zepgym 126
0.4%
4v2CRAA 46
0.1%
5RDBILu 108
0.3%
5T1rTNw 130
0.4%
5cBtxPa 188
0.6%
5cq8XwN 82
0.3%
5hjdNaj 244
0.8%
6M18VwR 79
0.2%
6W9N1br 69
0.2%
6b97C84 59
0.2%
6gSfTuk 88
0.3%
7gssk51 196
0.6%
7yi4zp1 62
0.2%
806u324 176
0.5%
8eNHsO2 78
0.2%
8s0a9ao 102
0.3%
8wVmYcI 121
0.4%
9MUnojt 93
0.3%
9NNNf5J 99
0.3%
9fyFN4z 120
0.4%
9zi0cqk 202
0.6%
AQU0rUE 106
0.3%
AXkeb5q 88
0.3%
Aj3ZBjN 91
0.3%
AxOo7hG 61
0.2%
B54AabI 52
0.2%
BAQtXD2 174
0.5%
BLl4Gun 155
0.5%
BXgV3ZU 107
0.3%
Bg97X8w 146
0.5%
ByLWvib 110
0.3%
C9QUF0B 82
0.3%
CE8zL3N 94
0.3%
CNdMHt1 68
0.2%
CTqO5Te 76
0.2%
CY4nsoI 175
0.5%
CbNeaH1 86
0.3%
CkXeQ3v 63
0.2%
D3kU62X 161
0.5%
D5Ry4zR 115
0.4%
D6qsN6X 19
0.1%
DCOhze3 152
0.5%
DINwcMF 150
0.5%
DeC3eeU 84
0.3%
DkTP6oT 79
0.2%
DmKZizU 87
0.3%
E2bBKh6 118
0.4%
E5OIUsp 38
0.1%
EJ5cBL4 73
0.2%
ESXFwy7 122
0.4%
EctIJFf 158
0.5%
FDtXxOY 50
0.2%
FV2nl7a 165
0.5%
FflhD0x 34
0.1%
G0h3b2n 101
0.3%
G8qGrwC 110
0.3%
GFJCdmx 125
0.4%
GSpyBpc 84
0.3%
GZ8s5zD 94
0.3%
HIb7Vx0 66
0.2%
HO2uBGm 86
0.3%
HSdTKA4 98
0.3%
HVTNTeA 79
0.2%
HyAK22G 87
0.3%
I52CK9C 101
0.3%
IJGp1Z0 115
0.4%
IWCBQ0d 128
0.4%
IgLn0aC 98
0.3%
Ijmv9iA 111
0.3%
ImjjGUc 193
0.6%
IoI1b78 93
0.3%
Jr9w3A1 215
0.7%
KF3lCbV 110
0.3%
KNFCqft 53
0.2%
KNrNVtc 49
0.2%
KmJgr9m 109
0.3%
L5kROii 103
0.3%
LL4jCuq 21
0.1%
LXHYJcz 91
0.3%
Lf7oEx6 143
0.4%
Lgsfute 116
0.4%
MC01snU 79
0.2%
MCr5DKi 137
0.4%
MGw6w7Y 113
0.4%
MVyihWY 96
0.3%
MYMAIVf 133
0.4%
MhnSqgp 78
0.2%
Mm8jKar 134
0.4%
MmixzIS 89
0.3%
Mo10T31 187
0.6%
N6GsJ68 80
0.2%
N9B8lpj 229
0.7%
NAoboVR 89
0.3%
NYFe6yM 190
0.6%
NoctsJz 75
0.2%
NprmuEX 117
0.4%
Nw1mZgr 166
0.5%
O0PxMBv 48
0.1%
OZjHpgQ 60
0.2%
Ob5zOmn 73
0.2%
Oh2oaFo 67
0.2%
OidGomK 73
0.2%
OxoHL5B 53
0.2%
P4IzbqP 132
0.4%
P6mLzCv 109
0.3%
P9ZTpzI 326
1%
PQCgnhh 112
0.3%
PT58T20 32
0.1%
PUCXSZQ 73
0.2%
PUlyXBL 62
0.2%
PWYYHbw 136
0.4%
PjtBvya 79
0.2%
PnQtqcP 102
0.3%
Q2klMLk 91
0.3%
QBUn0nL 76
0.2%
QVQMAB6 45
0.1%
QWGhCy1 41
0.1%
QeJ3TjQ 123
0.4%
QfyTPkL 105
0.3%
QtnSjy8 83
0.3%
RcKGizl 50
0.2%
RymtVFQ 79
0.2%
Sdj7m9p 124
0.4%
SeqemRE 48
0.1%
SvLVglg 73
0.2%
T7t9AJW 94
0.3%
TGo1Qj4 100
0.3%
TGr2nig 59
0.2%
TzyOEDW 75
0.2%
UHRpSpr 107
0.3%
UJPZPNq 85
0.3%
ULNvv9f 98
0.3%
UP7CnV3 116
0.4%
UPjrDCO 94
0.3%
UYsIuvi 98
0.3%
VKkEnUY 146
0.5%
VREDhx8 117
0.4%
VaSUMvw 91
0.3%
VrJHVFt 123
0.4%
W0yReHU 95
0.3%
WIUYDhL 194
0.6%
WPo9m5h 125
0.4%
WQUOgbL 70
0.2%
WTINONO 124
0.4%
WUIEc2i 32
0.1%
WprqI0h 215
0.7%
Wpv0JLi 60
0.2%
WwuGTDi 125
0.4%
X9S9vhy 78
0.2%
XH8sf3v 111
0.3%
XcbrshY 35
0.1%
XlJBvZT 166
0.5%
Xs317s2 164
0.5%
YDTcry2 78
0.2%
YJMhKfX 76
0.2%
YaEWjsK 51
0.2%
YbBmi6X 110
0.3%
Z9RC6wT 134
0.4%
ZIEGgkM 59
0.2%
ZLzoooU 76
0.2%
ZPPuYxk 90
0.3%
ZREDQtj 102
0.3%
ZgaBgVD 213
0.7%
ZpRuFHg 102
0.3%
a6t1KBC 103
0.3%
aDp3vhA 37
0.1%
aRuitpn 118
0.4%
amOWxB4 63
0.2%
b9hZecL 74
0.2%
bkahf9H 137
0.4%
c4FXpqS 61
0.2%
c5mGulW 86
0.3%
cC9aDwE 31
0.1%
cLg2cCu 75
0.2%
dE5XIKs 81
0.3%
dhMrke9 66
0.2%
dkTVHtx 126
0.4%
dtXehRL 37
0.1%
dvKSvBU 101
0.3%
e8PbXlS 103
0.3%
eEUaQmn 67
0.2%
eafWg8h 49
0.2%
euRbmwV 91
0.3%
eudxr6m 65
0.2%
f5xbiyV 177
0.5%
f8v7zQb 104
0.3%
fsIvvpV 66
0.2%
gWYqqcG 172
0.5%
gxSKWKQ 127
0.4%
hKL2mNQ 101
0.3%
hPAHWIF 153
0.5%
hhGW9nm 61
0.2%
hp3kaE3 70
0.2%
igdCfJV 134
0.4%
ioRdXka 61
0.2%
iuGTEIH 103
0.3%
ivaWyvQ 131
0.4%
jg4fwWm 35
0.1%
k68YMkA 185
0.6%
kAgodg1 95
0.3%
kDBgO66 97
0.3%
kJVZxlk 81
0.3%
kLZJxyK 198
0.6%
kz2w4Yy 131
0.4%
l6CGheI 91
0.3%
lSKetdu 89
0.3%
lewEm0Y 91
0.3%
lf2W8YW 70
0.2%
lf9ZVap 116
0.4%
mXSDfy7 71
0.2%
mcufcqx 120
0.4%
mjtkcxU 132
0.4%
mwAcW0O 93
0.3%
nAgApdm 55
0.2%
nEnfutS 55
0.2%
nKm4utu 185
0.6%
nPX0qjC 115
0.4%
nWWCvZI 78
0.2%
nfOMi55 62
0.2%
nldih2b 46
0.1%
oUcJbee 90
0.3%
oVjm9ao 124
0.4%
oXia2AX 113
0.4%
obFAcIz 181
0.6%
obcPriZ 99
0.3%
otbUwla 54
0.2%
p6uMhCE 78
0.2%
pDXXn52 114
0.4%
pQkkdua 128
0.4%
paIX81v 82
0.3%
pfsPRUG 34
0.1%
ptTRWZQ 189
0.6%
puFJFSr 116
0.4%
pwLRCLI 69
0.2%
qAN69T0 49
0.2%
qtOK3gZ 92
0.3%
rFGsOJa 105
0.3%
rZPclVB 80
0.2%
rixZsiq 86
0.3%
rmiJkgW 75
0.2%
rsF46zw 57
0.2%
rstdF5m 48
0.1%
rujkWDA 63
0.2%
s01ziF9 39
0.1%
sLpRQgg 145
0.4%
sUQ2USK 103
0.3%
sdlSr3F 86
0.3%
t6mF8zI 52
0.2%
tFEJUNk 84
0.3%
tNqWWqq 77
0.2%
tNxKwn6 100
0.3%
tRFOSq2 79
0.2%
tRUQZwT 109
0.3%
tVBOrEJ 137
0.4%
tbQtTIQ 167
0.5%
u0ROMv3 128
0.4%
u34dNse 103
0.3%
uADujQ6 68
0.2%
uAMpuv6 56
0.2%
uPFrJ6q 130
0.4%
ucrPb44 87
0.3%
upBAUcG 55
0.2%
uu9xCg4 82
0.3%
v71jJnA 70
0.2%
vds7Prd 174
0.5%
vrKPZsk 143
0.4%
wTHJjJO 143
0.4%
wimOcAJ 100
0.3%
wjO75CL 55
0.2%
wkckUbN 242
0.8%
wus1pw0 186
0.6%
x2pqEaz 116
0.4%
xIVcdKZ 46
0.1%
xaCKEN8 96
0.3%
xzuIufh 74
0.2%
y0rw34l 114
0.4%
y9AGDDu 82
0.3%
yDGAcXF 54
0.2%
yFnJTzs 58
0.2%
yVuYIaV 66
0.2%
yaGW5up 95
0.3%
ybZL9WY 52
0.2%
yiI6G5r 76
0.2%
yjJjuHJ 65
0.2%
ynNimEX 58
0.2%
zCgJTFR 28
0.1%
zF7X7sn 150
0.5%
zH2EHtU 117
0.4%
zXMFqDs 19
0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations

FOLLOW US ON

  • icon-facebook
  • icon-flickr
  • icon-instagram
  • icon-linkedin
  • icon-rss
  • icon-slideshare
  • icon-soundcloud
  • icon-tiktok
  • icon-tuotiao
  • icon-twitter
  • icon-wechat
  • icon-weibo
  • icon-youtube
  • FAO Organizational Chart
  • Regional Office for AfricaRegional Office for Asia and the PacificRegional Office for Europe and Central AsiaRegional Office for Latin America and the CaribbeanRegional Office for the Near East and North AfricaCountry Offices
  • Jobs
  • |
  • Contact us
  • |
  • Terms and Conditions
  • |
  • Scam Alert
  • |
  • Report Misconduct

Download our App

© FAO 2026