Login
Login
|
Microdata at FAO
Home
/
Food and Agriculture Microdata Catalogue
/
50X2030
/
GNB_2025_LAH_V01_M_V01_A_ESS
/
variable [F3]
Listing of agricultural households 2025
Guinea-Bissau
,
2025
Get Microdata
Reference ID
GNB_2025_LAH_v01_M_v01_A_ESS
Producer(s)
General Directorate of Agricultural Planning (Direção Geral da Planificação Agrária)
Collections
50x2030 Surveys
Metadata
DDI/XML
JSON
Created on
Aug 31, 2026
Last modified
Sep 14, 2026
Page views
197
Downloads
23
Study Description
Data Dictionary
Downloads
Get Microdata
Data files
agregados
listagem_gb
Is there anyone in the household available to answer questions? (c02)
Data file:
agregados
Overview
Valid:
32264
Invalid:
0
Type:
Discrete
Width:
3
Range:
-
Format:
character
Questions and instructions
Categories
Value
Category
Cases
Yes
32264
100%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog